Menu
Click Here to view previous seasons

UK Order of Merit Season 20 / 21

Updated following
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - one round

Expired Membership

(L) = Lady Member
(S) = Senior Member

Name H'cap Merit
1 Feisal Nahaboo 13.2 1090
2 Spencer Dawkins 1 1081
3 John Loffler (S) 17 1066
4 Pascual Dejuan 9.2 1059
5 Suraj Gangani 7.4 1040
6 Elliott Meachem 3.0 1036
7 Thomas Price 4 1033
8 Richard Foulds 13 1030
9 Graham Paver (S) 10 1028
10 Neil Percival 5 1025
11 Steve Vella 9.3 1015
12 Andy Heyes 7 1013
13 Gordon Lyall 9 1004
14 Mark White 4 1004
15 Adam Uttley 4 1004
16 Paul McLoughlin 3 995
17 Stuart Vallis 6 989
18 Peter Saunders 7 981
19 Mark Vandenberghe 9 980
20 2 980
21 Mark Taylor 8 978
22 Kevin Hurst 8 977
23 Mike Berners Price (S) 11 966
24 Gary Cheater 10 956
25 10 950
26 Pavle Srdanovic 7 949
27 James Bloomer 6 927
28 John Meagher 8 925
29 James McCann 10 923
30 9 921
31 Andrew Dyson 17 917
32 Paul Bown (S) 14.2 915
33 Michelle Gallop (L) 21.3 908
34 9 894
35 14 886
36 Claude Chene (S) 18 880
37 Bradley Chrystie 1 880
38 Richard Sims (S) 10 871
39 Andy Schiller (S) 16 871
40 5 869
41 14 867
42 Martin Taylor 21 865
43 Charles Peerless 10 861
44 16 810
45 Matthew Elbro 12 788
46 Johnny Reay 12 786
47 5 783
48 John Cox (S) 4 782
49 Kevin Aherne (S) 5 781
50 Robert Phin (S) 10 770
51 David Walker 17 769
52 Tony Pilcher 9 741
53 Davor Pisk (S) 14 737
54 John Moore (S) 15 728
55 Mike Wooding (S) 17 722
56 Dermot Drinan 9 714
57 4.9 706
58 David Watson 4 701
59 6 697
60 Howard Robinson (S) 7.2 694
61 4 675
62 10 661
63 Chris March 20 646
64 Mark Higgins 3 628
65 Thomas Doyle 9 621
66 Joanna March (L) 20 615
67 James McKean 6 597
68 John Shaw 13 590
69 Jason Porter 8.8 582
70 Hector Stavrinidis 13 576
71 Andrew Charlesworth (S) 8 570
72 Steve Beahan (S) 11 554
73 Tony Cowan 7 551
74 Rob Clark 6 549
75 John Gee-Grant 18 547
76 Stuart Moffat 2 531
77 Rob Salisbury 9 527
78 David Weller (S) 12 524
79 8 524
80 Andrew Lees 6 523
81 Roberto Veiga 16 522
82 Stephen White (S) 23 509
83 9 492
84 Mark Maidment 6 482
85 Andrew Calvert 7 480
86 Debbie Lees (L) 13 472
87 Tim Ritchie (S) 16 461
88 Mark Rolph 12 458
89 Hugo Cornell 10 457
90 Bryony Moore 13 453
91 Terry Drake (S) 12 452
92 Steve Wehrle (S) 11 446
93 Chris Nash 10 437
94 Stuart Fenton 16 435
95 5 435
96 10 426
97 Stephen Arnold 8 418
98 David Roberts 10 410
99 7 397
100 Simon Benton 2 389
101 14 382
102 Claire Howells (L) 4 381
103 14 381
104 Mark Stacey 13 371
105 Alan Morrow 3 362
106 Andrew Williams 14 360
107 Andrew Coupland (S) 14 358
108 Paul Sangster 5 357
109 Paul Hazell 2 346
110 Dan O'Sullivan 14 338
111 5 333
112 Charlie Taylor 11 330
113 Barry Carter 12 329
114 Gordon Laing 6 322
115 Charles Bingley (S) 11 309
116 Ian Fisher 18 302
117 Chris Gosling (S) 12 298
118 14 292
119 Mark Gabriel 12 283
120 Richard Robinson (S) 9 279
121 Robert Cooper 5 279
122 5 275
123 Terry Higgins (S) 16 269
124 Mark. A. Squire 8 267
125 Marko Dedic 2 266
126 Adam Peake 2 265
127 Ian Frazer 10 261
128 Jon Short 5 261
129 Mitchell Walker 10 259
130 Andrew Wisedale 7 251
131 Stephen Jenkins 2 249
132 Derek Freeman 10 248
133 David Pope 14 248
134 9 245
135 Billy McManus 6 243
136 11 242
137 Eddie O'Donnell 8 238
138 David Curry 17.9 227
139 Scott Grant 15.7 223
140 13 222
141 15 218
142 7 217
143 Iona McKean (L) 5 212
144 Colm Cousins 8 190
145 Bipin Patel 12 187
146 6 185
147 8 181
148 9 181
149 David Mullins 9 179
150 Sean Haynes 8 179
151 Danny Wardell 7 177
152 Tim Unwin 7 176
153 5 174
154 Melvyn Ponder (S) 18 173
155 Frank Baptiste 21 169
156 George Ball 6 168
157 John Hibberd 15 167
158 David Evans 12 166
159 Colin Hudson 24 166
160 Tom Cowan 17 166
161 Martin Membery 21 164
162 7 164
163 17 163
164 Terry Morris 15 162
165 13 162
166 Craig Roche 26 161
167 Gary Lane (S) 10 159
168 Chris Fletcher 8 155
169 Russell Warner 16 155
170 Simon McKnight 12 154
171 Colin York (S) 21 153
172 8 152
173 Alasdair Dunn 7 145
174 Dennis Doano (S) 23 142
175 David Tyl 13.9 141
176 14 139
177 Malcolm Macken 14 138
178 8 135
179 15 131
180 15 130
181 Harry Llewellyn 7 100
182 Ben Tobin 1 100
183 Stuart Chandler 4 100
184 9 96
185 3 96
186 Ben Terry 2 95
187 Dean Lanning 5 94
188 Danny Kilbane 5 93
189 Ian Shipway (S) 14 93
190 10 92
191 Scott Davies 4 91
192 Lee Wood (S) 13 90
193 1 89
194 Julian Berry 10 89
195 Peter Murphy 9 89
196 Paul Ferguson 9 89
197 Peter Yeats 10 86
198 Blair Carlyle 15 85
199 17 85
200 Robert Sargent 9 84
201 Yogin Patel 14 83
202 Edward Krawitt 12 82
203 David Houston 23 80
204 Andrew Bushell (S) 9 80
205 Mike Ogilvie 17 79
206 Mel Atkinson 15.2 78
207 18 78
208 John Moody (S) 18 76
209 Jai Parmar 21 74
210 James Blair 18 73
211 12 71
212 22 71
213 Alan Howard 13 71
214 6 70
215 Andrew Aspell 15 69
216 22 68
217 Charles Blake 24 60
218 Roger Key (S) 21 59

UK Order of Merit

To view statistics of a competitor simply click on his/her name

How does the UK Order of Merit work?

  • Only events In England, Scotland, Wales & Northern Ireland count towards the UK OoM
  • Merit points are awarded on the basis of 100 to the winner of each event, 99 for 2nd place, 98 for third and so on.
  • Any tied scores will be decided by a card play off over the last nine holes as they appear on the scorecard. Merit points are issued based on finishing position.
  • Qualification for the Tour Final is based on a competitor’s best seven merit point results during that season.
  • On a day when there are two rounds both rounds will count for OoM points.
  • In Championship Events merit points are also allocated for the overall 36 hole scores.
  • Competitors must be a member of the Global Amateur Golf Tour to be eligible for merit points. The annual membership fee is £40 for 12 months from the date of joining.

Qualification for the Global Amateur Golf Tour Final
A competitor’s best eleven (normally 7 but due to Covid we have combined 2020 & 2021) Order of Merit scores will count towards qualification for the Tour Final

After the last event of the season prior to the Tour Final the following competitors will qualify for the Tour Final:

  • 1. The leading two competitors in the Ladies Order of Merit;
  • 2. The leading three competitors in the Senior Order of Merit**;
  • 3. The top 15 and ties in the Worldwide OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 2 above;
  • 4. The top 12 and ties in the UK OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 3 above;
  • 5. The top 12 and ties in the International OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 4 above;
** to qualify as a senior competitor in any given year you must have had your 60th birthday before the 1st October, that is at the beginning on the Tour schedule.

Final Order of Merit Positions
The final positions in all five Orders of Merit will be established after the final round of the Tour Final. A competitor’s final OoM position is determined by the total merit points accumulated in his/her best thirteen (normally 9 but due to Covid we have combined 2020 & 2021) results throughout the season including the rounds in the Tour Final. Any tied positions in either Order of Merit following the final round of the Tour Final will be decided by taking into account the competitor’s 14th best merit point score and so on.

UK Order of Merit prizes

  • The winner of the 2020 / 21 UK Order of Merit will win a place in a Europan event of their choice on the 2022 Tour schedule
  • Runner up in the 2020 / 21 UK Order of Merit will win a place in a UK event of their choice on the 2022 Tour schedule
  • Third place in the 2020 / 21 UK Order of Merit will win a place in a one or two day UK event of their choice on the 2022 Tour schedule

Feisal Nahaboo - H'cap: 13.2 - Club: Bearwood Lakes

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 1 41 105
SUNNINGDALE OLD 1 40 105
FERNDOWN 2 38 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 1 34 100
SUNNINGDALE OLD 13 33 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 3 37 98
RENAISSANCE CLUB 4 38 97
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 4 35 97
WOKING AM 4 35 97
AM SWINLEY FOREST 5 34 96
WEST HILL 7 34 96
SWINLEY FOREST 5 31 96
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 6 38 95
SUNNINGDALE NEW 18 28 95
THE RED AM 7 36 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 33 94
NORTH HANTS AM 12 32 94
CASTLE COURSE 9 32 91
SANDMOOR 11 28 91
ROYAL ST GEORGES 13 32 88
PANNAL 16 32 87
THE GROVE 19 29 87
THE GROVE 24 27 87
TANDRIDGE PM 15 27 87
REMEDY OAK 18 31 85
NORTH HANTS PM 24 29 84
ALWOODLEY 19 28 83
GULLANE 2 20 36 81
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 28 33 76
BEARWOOD LAKES 43 28 76
PARKSTONE 31 25 73
THE BLUE PM 36 30 72
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 34 26 67
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 33 25 67
GULLANE 1 40 22 61
×

Spencer Dawkins - H'cap: 1 - Club: Burnham Beeches

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 6 34 103
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 1 40 100
SANDMOOR 1 36 100
ROYAL ST GEORGES 2 36 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW 13 31 99
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 3 36 98
ALWOODLEY 3 36 98
WEST HILL 6 35 97
DUMBARNIE LINKS 5 39 96
THE GROVE 8 32 96
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 36 95
PANNAL 9 34 94
BEARWOOD LAKES 21 33 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 25 28 91
NORTH BERWICK 12 34 89
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 13 33 88
CASTLE COURSE 13 32 87
GULLANE 2 19 36 82
SUNNINGDALE OLD 43 23 82
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 20 32 81
NORTH HANTS AM 28 29 80
RENAISSANCE CLUB 23 32 79
GULLANE 1 22 31 79
THE RED AM 26 31 77
NORTH HANTS PM 36 27 74
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 41 27 64
THE BLUE PM 59 19 55
×

John Loffler - H'cap: 17 - Club: South Winchester

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 5 35 102
SUNNINGDALE OLD 9 33 101
SWINLEY FOREST AM 1 38 100
FERNDOWN 4 36 98
SANDMOOR 3 33 98
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 6 38 96
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 5 38 96
THE GROVE 4 40 95
ROYAL ST GEORGES 6 34 95
BEARWOOD LAKES 18 34 94
THE RED AM 10 35 91
SWINLEY FOREST 12 29 90
NORTH HANTS PM 20 30 88
CASTLE COURSE 16 31 84
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 18 30 83
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 19 32 81
ALWOODLEY 22 26 81
WOKING AM 23 28 80
SUNNINGDALE NEW 50 9 78
THE OXFORDSHIRE 29 29 75
PANNAL 29 26 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW 50 22 75
REMEDY OAK 31 26 73
NORTH HANTS AM 38 27 72
THE BLUE PM 40 30 69
DUMBARNIE LINKS 38 27 63
×

Pascual Dejuan - H'cap: 9.2 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 1 40 100
ROYAL ST GEORGES 1 39 100
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 2 41 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 38 99
TANDRIDGE AM 2 32 99
THE GROVE 4 32 97
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 5 36 96
SUNNINGDALE OLD 18 32 95
SUNNINGDALE NEW 22 27 93
ALWOODLEY 9 32 92
SUNNINGDALE NEW 30 27 89
THE RED AM 13 33 88
GULLANE 2 17 36 84
GULLANE 1 17 32 84
PANNAL 19 31 84
RENAISSANCE CLUB 19 33 82
SANDMOOR 21 25 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 25 27 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 20 78
SUNNINGDALE OLD 52 16 77
THE BLUE PM 32 32 76
NORTH BERWICK 28 29 73
DUMBARNIE LINKS 30 29 71
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 29 29 71
NORTH HANTS AM 41 27 69
NORTH HANTS PM 45 25 66
CASTLE COURSE 36 24 66
WEST HILL 45 22 62
×

Suraj Gangani - H'cap: 7.4 - Club: Muswell Hill Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 3 36 103
THE BLUE PM 1 41 100
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 3 37 98
TANDRIDGE PM 6 30 96
WOKING AM 6 35 95
SUNNINGDALE NEW 14 30 95
REMEDY OAK 9 33 94
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 8 37 93
THE RED AM 9 35 92
FERNDOWN 14 32 89
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 16 32 85
SUNNINGDALE OLD 54 24 75
NORTH HANTS AM 35 27 74
ROYAL ST GEORGES 36 27 66
×

Elliott Meachem - H'cap: 3.0 - Club: Sundridge Park

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 2 38 104
DUMBARNIE LINKS 1 42 100
BEARWOOD LAKES 2 39 100
GULLANE 2 2 42 99
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 4 39 98
PARKSTONE 7 36 94
NORTH HANTS PM 12 31 94
NORTH BERWICK 13 33 88
CASTLE COURSE 12 32 88
FERNDOWN 17 32 86
WEST HILL 18 30 85
RENAISSANCE CLUB 18 34 83
GULLANE 1 20 31 81
×

Thomas Price - H'cap: 4 - Club: Druids Heath

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 5 34 103
NORTH HANTS PM 4 35 102
ROYAL ST GEORGES 4 35 97
BEARWOOD LAKES 14 35 96
SUNNINGDALE OLD 17 32 96
ALWOODLEY 7 33 94
THE GROVE 11 30 91
THE RED AM 11 34 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 14 31 89
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 13 34 88
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 14 32 87
WOKING AM 15 30 87
THE BLUE PM 25 32 81
NORTH HANTS AM 27 29 81
×

Richard Foulds - H'cap: 13 - Club: Hayling Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 1 39 100
THE BLUE PM 4 39 98
WOKING AM 3 36 98
AM SWINLEY FOREST 3 34 98
NORTH HANTS PM 9 32 97
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 7 34 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD 19 32 94
TANDRIDGE PM 11 29 91
FERNDOWN 13 33 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW 32 27 87
THE RED AM 19 32 83
SANDMOOR 23 25 80
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 26 23 80
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 22 29 79
THE GROVE 8 34 77
PARKSTONE 26 27 77
NORTH HANTS AM 34 27 75
PANNAL 31 25 74
REMEDY OAK 32 26 72
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 30 29 71
ROYAL ST GEORGES 32 27 70
ALWOODLEY 35 19 69
×

Graham Paver - H'cap: 10 - Club: Fulford.York

Event Position Score Points
DUMBARNIE LINKS 4 40 97
NORTH HANTS AM 11 32 95
WOKING AM 7 34 94
TANDRIDGE AM 8 28 94
PARKSTONE 8 36 93
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 8 34 93
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 8 32 93
NORTH HANTS PM 13 31 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW 23 29 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD 21 31 92
FERNDOWN 12 34 91
SWINLEY FOREST 15 29 88
REMEDY OAK 22 29 81
PANNAL 24 30 80
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 25 33 79
THE OXFORDSHIRE 27 29 76
ALWOODLEY 27 24 76
THE GROVE 2 41 75
CASTLE COURSE 28 26 74
ROYAL ST GEORGES 30 27 72
WEST HILL 34 26 72
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 36 27 65
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 35 24 65
×

Neil Percival - H'cap: 5 - Club: Hayling Gc

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 2 39 104
NORTH HANTS AM 3 36 103
NORTH HANTS PM 5 35 101
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 32 97
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 11 34 90
PARKSTONE 11 32 90
SUNNINGDALE OLD 36 28 87
SWINLEY FOREST 16 28 87
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 15 30 86
WEST HILL 22 29 83
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 20 32 80
REMEDY OAK 26 28 78
THE RED AM 30 30 74
ROYAL ST GEORGES 29 28 73
THE BLUE PM 45 28 67
FERNDOWN 41 24 67
×

Steve Vella - H'cap: 9.3 - Club: Chigwell

Event Position Score Points
THE BLUE PM 3 40 99
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 2 36 99
REMEDY OAK 2 36 99
NORTH HANTS AM 8 33 98
SANDMOOR 7 30 95
NORTH BERWICK 11 34 90
THE GROVE 12 29 90
PARKSTONE 12 32 89
PANNAL 17 32 86
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 16 34 85
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 16 30 85
WOKING AM 17 29 85
GULLANE 1 18 32 83
RENAISSANCE CLUB 20 33 81
BEARWOOD LAKES 35 30 81
CASTLE COURSE 20 29 81
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 21 31 79
ROYAL ST GEORGES 28 28 74
ALWOODLEY 29 23 74
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 39 30 66
DUMBARNIE LINKS 37 27 64
NORTH HANTS PM 47 24 64
GULLANE 2 39 29 62
THE RED AM 59 23 55
×

Andy Heyes - H'cap: 7 - Club: Royal Winchester Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 2 32 99
GULLANE 1 5 35 96
CASTLE COURSE 5 35 96
RENAISSANCE CLUB 7 37 94
AM SWINLEY FOREST 9 32 93
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 10 36 92
NORTH HANTS AM 15 32 91
THE GROVE 13 30 91
REMEDY OAK 14 31 89
NORTH BERWICK 14 33 87
PARKSTONE 16 31 85
GULLANE 2 18 36 83
DUMBARNIE LINKS 19 32 82
NORTH HANTS PM 43 26 68
×

Gordon Lyall - H'cap: 9 - Club: Burhill Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 3 32 98
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 7 33 94
AM SWINLEY FOREST 8 32 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 29 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 32 92
WEST HILL 12 32 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD 27 28 90
THE BLUE PM 13 35 89
THE GROVE 18 29 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW 29 24 88
TANDRIDGE AM 16 25 87
BEARWOOD LAKES 32 31 84
THE GROVE 21 28 82
SUNNINGDALE OLD 46 25 82
PARKSTONE 22 28 80
THE OXFORDSHIRE 24 30 78
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 26 31 74
SUNNINGDALE NEW 52 21 73
THE RED AM 39 29 68
×

Mark White - H'cap: 4 - Club: Oswestry

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 4 35 102
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 1 43 100
GULLANE 1 4 35 97
NORTH BERWICK 5 36 96
THE BLUE PM 9 36 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD 20 31 93
DUMBARNIE LINKS 9 35 92
RENAISSANCE CLUB 11 35 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 30 84
THE RED AM 23 32 79
CASTLE COURSE 23 28 78
GULLANE 2 24 34 77
THE OXFORDSHIRE 34 25 70
×

Adam Uttley - H'cap: 4 - Club: Cavendish Gc

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 12 32 100
SANDMOOR 2 34 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 3 35 98
GULLANE 2 7 39 94
DUMBARNIE LINKS 7 37 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD 24 29 91
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 12 36 90
GULLANE 1 13 33 88
THE OXFORDSHIRE 15 34 87
CASTLE COURSE 17 30 83
ALWOODLEY 23 26 80
NORTH BERWICK 24 30 77
RENAISSANCE CLUB 34 30 68
×

Paul McLoughlin - H'cap: 3 - Club: Burnham & Berrow

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 1 43 100
DUMBARNIE LINKS 2 41 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 4 37 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD 18 32 95
CASTLE COURSE 7 34 94
FERNDOWN 10 34 93
THE GROVE 9 30 93
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 10 35 91
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 22 34 82
SUNNINGDALE NEW 42 17 81
REMEDY OAK 35 25 70
×

Stuart Vallis - H'cap: 6 - Club: Parkstone

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY 1 36 100
SUNNINGDALE OLD 9 35 98
SWINLEY FOREST AM 6 34 96
THE BLUE PM 11 36 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 25 26 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 12 27 89
THE RED AM 14 33 87
THE GROVE 22 28 86
TANDRIDGE AM 19 24 85
REMEDY OAK 19 30 84
PANNAL 21 30 83
SANDMOOR 20 25 83
WEST HILL 23 29 82
SWINLEY FOREST 22 23 82
THE GROVE 31 24 78
FERNDOWN 26 30 77
NORTH HANTS AM 44 25 66
NORTH HANTS PM 51 23 60
×

Peter Saunders - H'cap: 7 - Club: Cumberwell Park

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 3 37 98
AM SWINLEY FOREST 4 34 97
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 5 35 96
REMEDY OAK 10 32 93
SANDMOOR 9 29 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 14 26 88
WOKING AM 16 30 86
ALWOODLEY 16 28 86
THE RED AM 20 32 82
THE OXFORDSHIRE 21 32 81
WEST HILL 24 29 81
THE GROVE 29 24 80
FERNDOWN 25 30 78
PANNAL 27 28 77
THE BLUE PM 53 26 60
×

Mark Vandenberghe - H'cap: 9 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 6 33 100
GULLANE 2 3 40 98
NORTH HANTS PM 11 31 95
DUMBARNIE LINKS 8 36 93
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 11 36 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 29 28 90
GULLANE 1 12 34 89
CASTLE COURSE 14 32 86
NORTH BERWICK 17 33 84
WOKING AM 26 27 77
SUNNINGDALE OLD 52 24 77
RENAISSANCE CLUB 35 30 67
×

Bill Ferguson - H'cap: 2 - Club: Airdrie Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 4 38 97
NORTH BERWICK 4 37 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD 10 34 97
DUMBARNIE LINKS 6 38 95
GULLANE 2 8 39 93
RENAISSANCE CLUB 9 36 92
ROYAL ST GEORGES 9 33 92
GULLANE 1 15 33 86
CASTLE COURSE 15 31 85
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 31 32 73
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 28 28 73
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 34 25 66
×

Mark Taylor - H'cap: 8 - Club: Mount Juliet Gc

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 1 1 39 100
NORTH BERWICK 2 39 99
RENAISSANCE CLUB 3 39 98
THE GROVE 12 31 92
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 15 36 87
WEST HILL 17 31 86
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 17 29 86
DUMBARNIE LINKS 16 33 85
ALWOODLEY 17 28 85
GULLANE 2 21 36 80
CASTLE COURSE 22 29 80
×

Kevin Hurst - H'cap: 8 - Club: Ashridge

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL ST GEORGES 5 34 96
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 6 35 95
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 7 38 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 7 30 94
TANDRIDGE PM 10 29 92
SANDMOOR 10 28 92
FERNDOWN 18 31 85
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 17 32 84
ALWOODLEY 18 28 84
REMEDY OAK 20 30 83
PANNAL 26 29 78
WEST HILL 29 27 77
THE BLUE PM 39 30 70
THE RED AM 43 27 65
×

Mike Berners Price - H'cap: 11 - Club: Tandridge

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 2 37 99
PANNAL 10 34 93
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 8 34 93
TANDRIDGE AM 11 27 92
REMEDY OAK 15 31 88
SANDMOOR 14 26 88
NORTH HANTS AM 21 30 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 16 26 86
PARKSTONE 18 31 83
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 22 32 79
CASTLE COURSE 22 28 79
ALWOODLEY 24 26 79
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 27 33 77
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 25 29 76
NORTH HANTS PM 37 27 73
DUMBARNIE LINKS 36 28 65
ROYAL ST GEORGES 37 25 65
WEST HILL 42 24 65
THE BLUE PM 48 28 64
THE RED AM 45 27 63
×

Gary Cheater - H'cap: 10 - Club: Stoneham Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PANNAL 3 36 99
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 5 39 97
CASTLE COURSE 6 35 95
ALWOODLEY 12 30 89
SANDMOOR 13 26 89
DUMBARNIE LINKS 14 33 87
NORTH BERWICK 15 33 86
ROYAL ST GEORGES 16 31 85
TANDRIDGE PM 17 26 85
FERNDOWN 29 29 75
REMEDY OAK 36 24 69
RENAISSANCE CLUB 36 29 66
GULLANE 2 36 31 65
GULLANE 1 39 23 62
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 39 21 61
×

Peter Chew - H'cap: 10 - Club: Chigwell

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY 6 34 95
SUNNINGDALE OLD 24 31 91
DUMBARNIE LINKS 11 34 90
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 11 33 90
BEARWOOD LAKES 23 32 90
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 13 32 88
REMEDY OAK 17 31 86
PARKSTONE 17 31 84
ROYAL ST GEORGES 18 30 83
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 23 34 81
SUNNINGDALE NEW 54 21 72
CASTLE COURSE 32 25 70
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 34 28 67
×

Pavle Srdanovic - H'cap: 7 - Club: Teignmouth

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 6 34 100
GULLANE 1 2 39 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW 16 28 97
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 7 38 95
THE RED AM 16 33 85
NORTH BERWICK 19 32 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 21 24 81
THE BLUE PM 29 32 78
THE GROVE 28 25 78
NORTH HANTS AM 32 28 77
SWINLEY FOREST AM 27 26 77
RENAISSANCE CLUB 26 32 76
CASTLE COURSE 26 27 76
DUMBARNIE LINKS 27 30 74
THE OXFORDSHIRE 31 27 73
GULLANE 2 37 30 64
×

James Bloomer - H'cap: 6 - Club: The Drift

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL ST GEORGES 3 35 98
TANDRIDGE AM 3 31 98
SWINLEY FOREST AM 7 34 95
THE OXFORDSHIRE 7 36 94
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 11 33 90
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 23 32 78
THE RED AM 24 31 78
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 22 31 78
FERNDOWN 28 29 76
WOKING AM 33 22 72
NORTH HANTS PM 41 26 70
THE BLUE PM 49 28 63
NORTH HANTS AM 52 21 60
×

John Meagher - H'cap: 8 - Club: Woodhall Spa

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 2 39 104
NORTH BERWICK 1 39 100
PANNAL 1 38 100
RENAISSANCE CLUB 6 37 95
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 6 35 95
WOKING AM 8 33 93
ALWOODLEY 11 31 90
SANDMOOR 12 28 90
GULLANE 2 12 38 89
GULLANE 1 32 28 69
×

James McCann - H'cap: 10 - Club: Lambourne

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 2 36 104
AM SWINLEY FOREST 7 33 95
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 34 90
PARKSTONE 13 32 88
SUNNINGDALE OLD 32 27 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW 36 22 84
NORTH HANTS AM 24 30 83
REMEDY OAK 25 28 79
THE BLUE PM 37 30 71
FERNDOWN 35 26 71
THE RED AM 34 30 70
×

Nigel Compsty - H'cap: 9 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
NORTH BERWICK 3 38 98
ALWOODLEY 4 36 97
PANNAL 8 35 95
DUMBARNIE LINKS 10 34 91
GULLANE 2 11 38 90
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 15 34 86
SANDMOOR 24 25 79
GULLANE 1 23 31 78
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 27 30 73
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 35 31 69
CASTLE COURSE 37 24 65
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 39 18 62
RENAISSANCE CLUB 42 25 60
ROYAL ST GEORGES 43 20 59
×

Andrew Dyson - H'cap: 17 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 2 40 99
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 5 35 96
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 12 33 89
WOKING AM 14 31 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 24 83
WEST HILL 27 28 79
THE GROVE 30 24 79
TANDRIDGE AM 27 20 77
SUNNINGDALE OLD 53 24 76
SUNNINGDALE NEW 49 22 76
ROYAL ST GEORGES 27 28 75
×

Paul Bown - H'cap: 14.2 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 10 33 96
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 7 35 94
CASTLE COURSE 10 32 90
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 14 33 87
ROYAL ST GEORGES 14 31 87
AM SWINLEY FOREST 17 28 86
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 24 25 82
NORTH HANTS PM 32 28 78
FERNDOWN 30 29 74
DUMBARNIE LINKS 29 29 72
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 32 28 69
THE OXFORDSHIRE 35 24 69
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 40 29 65
×

Michelle Gallop - H'cap: 21.3 - Club: Army Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 4 35 97
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 9 36 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 26 87
AM SWINLEY FOREST 20 27 83
THE OXFORDSHIRE 20 32 82
SUNNINGDALE OLD 45 22 81
ROYAL ST GEORGES 21 30 80
WOKING AM 24 27 79
SUNNINGDALE NEW 49 10 79
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 27 28 74
REMEDY OAK 30 26 74
THE GROVE 37 20 74
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 33 19 73
PARKSTONE 32 24 72
NORTH HANTS PM 40 26 71
WEST HILL 36 25 70
BEARWOOD LAKES 55 20 68
NORTH HANTS AM 43 26 67
FERNDOWN 43 20 65
×

Sara Meehan - H'cap: 9 - Club: Formby Ladies

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY 8 33 93
WOKING AM 10 33 91
PANNAL 13 33 90
REMEDY OAK 13 31 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW 31 27 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 30 86
PARKSTONE 20 30 82
FERNDOWN 23 30 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD 51 24 78
THE RED AM 53 26 59
THE BLUE PM 56 24 57
×

Steve Fairbank - H'cap: 14 - Club: Hessle

Event Position Score Points
PANNAL 6 35 96
GULLANE 2 6 39 95
ALWOODLEY 14 29 87
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 17 35 85
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 22 26 83
SANDMOOR 22 25 81
DUMBARNIE LINKS 23 31 78
BEARWOOD LAKES 44 27 75
THE GROVE 34 22 72
NORTH BERWICK 34 25 67
CASTLE COURSE 35 24 67
RENAISSANCE CLUB 37 29 65
GULLANE 1 36 27 65
×

Claude Chene - H'cap: 18 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 5 36 96
SUNNINGDALE NEW 13 30 96
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 6 34 95
ROYAL ST GEORGES 7 34 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 29 91
SWINLEY FOREST AM 13 32 90
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 12 34 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD 39 28 84
WEST HILL 30 27 76
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 32 27 69
×

Bradley Chrystie - H'cap: 1 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 4 35 104
SUNNINGDALE OLD 5 35 104
SUNNINGDALE NEW 5 35 101
THE RED AM 1 40 100
SUNNINGDALE OLD 7 35 100
THE GROVE 3 37 98
WEST HILL 5 35 98
THE BLUE PM 12 35 90
THE OXFORDSHIRE 17 33 85
×

Richard Sims - H'cap: 10 - Club: Beaverbrook

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 1 34 100
CASTLE COURSE 8 34 93
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 18 33 83
THE RED AM 21 32 81
DUMBARNIE LINKS 22 31 79
BEARWOOD LAKES 41 28 78
TANDRIDGE AM 26 20 78
THE BLUE PM 34 31 74
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 33 32 71
ROYAL ST GEORGES 35 27 67
NORTH HANTS PM 44 26 67
NORTH HANTS AM 46 24 64
×

Andy Schiller - H'cap: 16 - Club: Lochmaben

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 1 7 34 94
GULLANE 2 13 38 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 16 30 87
SUNNINGDALE NEW 33 27 86
WOKING AM 20 29 83
PANNAL 22 30 82
SUNNINGDALE OLD 48 25 81
NORTH BERWICK 25 30 76
RENAISSANCE CLUB 30 31 72
NORTH HANTS PM 50 24 61
NORTH HANTS AM 50 22 61
×

Anthony Meehan - H'cap: 5 - Club: Formby Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
FERNDOWN 5 35 97
PANNAL 11 33 92
PARKSTONE 9 33 92
WOKING AM 18 29 84
REMEDY OAK 21 30 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 23 29 80
SUNNINGDALE NEW 46 23 79
ALWOODLEY 28 23 75
SUNNINGDALE OLD 55 23 74
THE BLUE PM 55 24 58
THE RED AM 58 25 56
×

Gary Smith - H'cap: 14 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 2 38 99
WOKING AM 5 35 96
PARKSTONE 6 36 95
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 9 37 93
CASTLE COURSE 9 33 92
DUMBARNIE LINKS 12 34 89
ROYAL ST GEORGES 20 30 81
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 24 32 77
WEST HILL 33 27 73
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 28 30 72
×

Martin Taylor - H'cap: 21 - Club: Hever Castle Gc

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 15 28 98
TANDRIDGE AM 7 29 95
NORTH HANTS PM 15 31 91
THE BLUE PM 19 34 85
SWINLEY FOREST 19 25 85
SUNNINGDALE OLD 49 19 79
BEARWOOD LAKES 46 26 73
NORTH HANTS AM 39 27 71
ROYAL ST GEORGES 38 25 64
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 38 22 63
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 40 20 61
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 40 15 60
THE RED AM 56 25 57
×

Charles Peerless - H'cap: 10 - Club: The Buckinghamshire

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL 1 39 100
REMEDY OAK 5 34 97
THE GROVE 11 31 93
NORTH HANTS AM 14 32 92
TANDRIDGE PM 13 28 89
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 13 30 88
THE OXFORDSHIRE 19 33 83
WOKING AM 22 28 81
FERNDOWN 24 30 79
NORTH HANTS PM 52 22 59
×

David Lodge - H'cap: 16 - Club: Redbourne

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 2 10 38 91
THE GROVE 14 30 90
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 14 36 88
RENAISSANCE CLUB 15 35 86
DUMBARNIE LINKS 15 33 86
BEARWOOD LAKES 34 30 82
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 25 24 81
THE OXFORDSHIRE 32 27 72
CASTLE COURSE 31 26 71
GULLANE 1 38 24 63
×

Matthew Elbro - H'cap: 12 - Club: Waterstock Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 2 36 105
SWINLEY FOREST AM 3 32 98
THE OXFORDSHIRE 13 34 89
THE RED AM 12 34 89
BEARWOOD LAKES 24 32 89
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 12 30 89
WEST HILL 15 31 88
SUNNINGDALE OLD 53 14 76
THE BLUE PM 47 28 65
×

Johnny Reay - H'cap: 12 - Club: Stoneleigh Deer Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 9 35 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 31 88
THE BLUE PM 16 34 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 33 22 85
THE GROVE 21 26 84
NORTH HANTS PM 29 28 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD 54 14 75
WOKING AM 35 21 70
THE RED AM 40 28 67
NORTH HANTS AM 55 20 57
×

Jamie Bennett - H'cap: 5 - Club: Coxmoor Gc

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 11 32 101
SUNNINGDALE OLD 20 31 93
DUMBARNIE LINKS 18 32 83
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 24 33 80
THE OXFORDSHIRE 23 31 79
NORTH BERWICK 27 30 74
GULLANE 1 27 30 74
CASTLE COURSE 30 26 72
RENAISSANCE CLUB 38 28 64
GULLANE 2 38 30 63
×

John Cox - H'cap: 4 - Club: Kirtlington

Event Position Score Points
WOKING AM 1 37 100
PARKSTONE 2 39 99
NORTH BERWICK 7 36 94
FERNDOWN 8 34 94
WEST HILL 11 32 92
REMEDY OAK 23 29 80
GULLANE 2 23 34 78
RENAISSANCE CLUB 24 32 78
GULLANE 1 34 27 67
×

Kevin Aherne - H'cap: 5 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
REMEDY OAK 1 36 100
WEST HILL 3 36 99
ALWOODLEY 2 36 99
ROYAL ST GEORGES 10 33 91
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 11 30 90
FERNDOWN 21 31 82
NORTH HANTS PM 34 27 76
THE OXFORDSHIRE 30 28 74
NORTH HANTS AM 40 27 70
×

Robert Phin - H'cap: 10 - Club: Renfrew

Event Position Score Points
SANDMOOR 15 26 87
RENAISSANCE CLUB 17 34 84
NORTH BERWICK 20 32 81
PANNAL 23 30 81
DUMBARNIE LINKS 21 32 80
GULLANE 2 28 33 73
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 32 32 72
GULLANE 1 29 29 72
ALWOODLEY 32 22 72
CASTLE COURSE 34 24 68
×

David Walker - H'cap: 17 - Club: Redbourn

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 9 36 98
THE GROVE 3 33 98
GULLANE 1 19 32 82
AM SWINLEY FOREST 24 21 79
RENAISSANCE CLUB 27 32 75
NORTH BERWICK 26 30 75
SWINLEY FOREST AM 30 19 75
THE GROVE 37 13 70
GULLANE 2 42 18 59
WEST HILL 50 20 58
×

Tony Pilcher - H'cap: 9 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE COURSE 1 37 100
NORTH HANTS AM 9 33 97
NORTH HANTS PM 16 31 90
DUMBARNIE LINKS 13 34 88
NORTH BERWICK 16 33 85
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 21 34 83
GULLANE 1 26 30 75
RENAISSANCE CLUB 39 28 63
GULLANE 2 41 27 60
×

Davor Pisk - H'cap: 14 - Club: West Surrey

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 5 37 96
BEARWOOD LAKES 19 34 93
AM SWINLEY FOREST 16 29 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD 37 28 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 47 22 78
THE GROVE 32 23 77
REMEDY OAK 28 27 76
SWINLEY FOREST 29 18 75
FERNDOWN 38 25 69
×

John Moore - H'cap: 15 - Club: Sandburn Hall

Event Position Score Points
RENAISSANCE CLUB 2 41 99
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 18 35 84
SANDMOOR 28 14 76
GULLANE 2 27 33 74
PANNAL 32 25 73
ALWOODLEY 33 22 71
NORTH BERWICK 33 26 68
DUMBARNIE LINKS 39 24 62
CASTLE COURSE 41 19 61
GULLANE 1 41 22 60
×

Mike Wooding - H'cap: 17 - Club: Alresford

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 1 39 105
NORTH HANTS AM 17 31 89
RENAISSANCE CLUB 13 35 88
GULLANE 1 16 32 85
PARKSTONE 30 26 74
WOKING AM 30 24 74
NORTH BERWICK 30 28 71
FERNDOWN 37 26 70
GULLANE 2 35 31 66
×

Dermot Drinan - H'cap: 9 - Club: Verulam

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 17 32 96
AM SWINLEY FOREST 11 31 91
SWINLEY FOREST 18 26 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 38 25 83
BEARWOOD LAKES 39 29 79
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 25 31 76
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 24 31 76
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 35 26 66
ROYAL ST GEORGES 41 24 61
×

Jonathan Chew - H'cap: 4.9 - Club: Chigwell Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 1 39 100
CASTLE COURSE 4 35 97
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 8 37 94
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 9 34 92
BEARWOOD LAKES 29 31 86
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 17 34 84
ROYAL ST GEORGES 24 29 78
DUMBARNIE LINKS 26 30 75
×

David Watson - H'cap: 4 - Club: Rickmansworth

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 9 32 99
THE RED AM 6 36 95
THE BLUE PM 10 36 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 12 32 91
WOKING AM 12 32 90
SUNNINGDALE OLD 31 29 89
NORTH HANTS PM 26 29 83
NORTH HANTS AM 49 23 62
×

Neil Black - H'cap: 6 - Club: Hartsbourne

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 17 34 95
AM SWINLEY FOREST 10 32 92
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 10 33 91
ROYAL ST GEORGES 12 32 89
WEST HILL 14 31 89
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 17 30 84
WOKING AM 21 28 82
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 26 31 75
×

Howard Robinson - H'cap: 7.2 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 4 37 97
ROYAL ST GEORGES 8 33 93
PANNAL 14 33 89
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 12 33 89
WEST HILL 16 31 87
SANDMOOR 19 25 84
ALWOODLEY 20 27 82
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 28 30 73
×

Adrian Mardlin - H'cap: 4 - Club: La Reserva

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 2 37 99
SANDMOOR 6 31 96
THE BLUE PM 8 36 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 16 33 86
PANNAL 18 32 85
AM SWINLEY FOREST 21 27 82
ALWOODLEY 30 23 73
THE RED AM 52 26 60
×

Peter Mills - H'cap: 10 - Club: Formby

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 2 5 39 96
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 14 34 87
NORTH BERWICK 18 33 83
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 18 32 82
ROYAL ST GEORGES 19 30 82
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 20 29 81
RENAISSANCE CLUB 22 33 80
GULLANE 1 31 28 70
×

Chris March - H'cap: 20 - Club: Hillside

Event Position Score Points
DUMBARNIE LINKS 3 41 98
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 16 35 86
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 28 22 78
CASTLE COURSE 33 24 69
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 35 27 66
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 36 24 64
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 37 23 64
WEST HILL 46 22 61
ROYAL ST GEORGES 42 21 60
×

Mark Higgins - H'cap: 3 - Club: Chartham Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 4 36 102
THE RED AM 4 36 97
TANDRIDGE PM 5 31 97
NORTH HANTS PM 14 31 92
THE BLUE PM 21 34 83
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 18 32 83
WEST HILL 32 27 74
×

Thomas Doyle - H'cap: 9 - Club: Wentworth

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 1 37 100
SUNNINGDALE OLD 16 32 97
SWINLEY FOREST 7 31 95
AM SWINLEY FOREST 15 29 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW 37 25 84
NORTH HANTS PM 31 28 79
WOKING AM 25 27 78
×

Joanna March - H'cap: 20 - Club: Hillside

Event Position Score Points
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 13 36 89
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 29 22 77
CASTLE COURSE 29 26 73
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 33 26 68
WEST HILL 39 25 67
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 38 21 62
DUMBARNIE LINKS 42 23 61
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 41 16 60
ROYAL ST GEORGES 44 18 58
×

James McKean - H'cap: 6 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 1 38 100
WEST HILL 13 31 90
GULLANE 2 15 37 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 31 23 86
SUNNINGDALE OLD 36 26 85
RENAISSANCE CLUB 25 32 77
GULLANE 1 28 30 73
×

John Shaw - H'cap: 13 - Club: Gleneagles

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 2 1 43 100
CASTLE COURSE 3 36 98
RENAISSANCE CLUB 8 36 93
NORTH BERWICK 8 35 93
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 30 32 74
DUMBARNIE LINKS 33 28 68
GULLANE 1 37 24 64
×

Jason Porter - H'cap: 8.8 - Club: Hever Castle Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
RENAISSANCE CLUB 1 42 100
GULLANE 1 10 34 91
BEARWOOD LAKES 26 32 88
GULLANE 2 22 35 79
NORTH BERWICK 22 31 79
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 30 22 76
WEST HILL 37 25 69
×

Hector Stavrinidis - H'cap: 13 - Club: Dulwich & Sydenham

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 6 35 101
WEST HILL 10 33 93
TANDRIDGE AM 15 26 88
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 15 32 86
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 26 28 75
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 31 29 70
ROYAL ST GEORGES 39 25 63
×

Andrew Charlesworth - H'cap: 8 - Club: Chart Hills

Event Position Score Points
FERNDOWN 16 32 87
REMEDY OAK 16 31 87
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 25 84
SWINLEY FOREST 23 22 81
TANDRIDGE AM 24 22 80
PARKSTONE 25 27 78
THE GROVE 16 30 73
×

Steve Beahan - H'cap: 11 - Club: Bury St Edmunds G.C

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 21 29 81
THE GROVE 32 23 74
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 34 31 70
REMEDY OAK 38 19 67
DUMBARNIE LINKS 35 28 66
WEST HILL 41 25 66
FERNDOWN 42 22 66
CASTLE COURSE 38 23 64
×

Tony Cowan - H'cap: 7 - Club: Eaton Norfolk

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 3 33 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW 28 24 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD 35 26 86
ROYAL ST GEORGES 26 29 76
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 31 27 70
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 33 28 68
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 37 23 63
×

Rob Clark - H'cap: 6 - Club: Burhill Gc

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 8 35 99
SWINLEY FOREST 4 32 97
TANDRIDGE AM 4 31 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 9 33 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW 24 26 91
BEARWOOD LAKES 49 26 72
×

John Gee-Grant - H'cap: 18 - Club: Finchley

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 6 30 96
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 29 90
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 19 33 82
THE GROVE 25 25 82
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 31 29 70
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 36 25 65
ROYAL ST GEORGES 40 25 62
×

Stuart Moffat - H'cap: 2 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 8 33 102
SUNNINGDALE NEW 8 33 100
THE GROVE 14 28 88
THE BLUE PM 15 35 87
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 25 85
THE RED AM 38 29 69
×

Rob Salisbury - H'cap: 9 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
RENAISSANCE CLUB 5 37 96
GULLANE 1 6 34 95
NORTH BERWICK 10 34 91
GULLANE 2 14 37 87
SWINLEY FOREST 25 22 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 24 21 79
×

David Weller - H'cap: 12 - Club: Woburn/Bowood

Event Position Score Points
THE RED AM 5 36 96
FERNDOWN 6 35 96
WOKING AM 9 33 92
REMEDY OAK 12 32 91
AM SWINLEY FOREST 13 30 90
THE BLUE PM 54 25 59
×

Simon Bracchi - H'cap: 8 - Club: Woodlake Park

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 22 32 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD 49 25 80
SUNNINGDALE NEW 48 22 77
THE BLUE PM 33 32 75
THE RED AM 29 30 75
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 36 16 71
WOKING AM 39 18 66
×

Andrew Lees - H'cap: 6 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
WOKING AM 2 36 99
NORTH HANTS AM 7 33 99
THE RED AM 17 32 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 29 81
THE BLUE PM 26 32 80
NORTH HANTS PM 30 28 80
×

Roberto Veiga - H'cap: 16 - Club: London Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 11 36 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD 21 30 92
SUNNINGDALE NEW 30 24 87
THE BLUE PM 20 34 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 24 82
THE RED AM 22 32 80
×

Stephen White - H'cap: 23 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 1 8 34 93
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 29 33 75
CASTLE COURSE 27 27 75
RENAISSANCE CLUB 29 31 73
DUMBARNIE LINKS 34 28 67
NORTH BERWICK 36 24 65
GULLANE 2 40 29 61
×

Kevin Fretwell - H'cap: 9 - Club: Sand Moor Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PANNAL 4 36 98
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 16 29 87
THE GROVE 23 27 84
SANDMOOR 25 24 78
BEARWOOD LAKES 45 27 74
WEST HILL 35 26 71
×

Mark Maidment - H'cap: 6 - Club: The London Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE RED AM 3 37 98
THE BLUE PM 7 37 95
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 30 85
SUNNINGDALE OLD 39 24 84
NORTH HANTS AM 48 23 63
NORTH HANTS PM 55 18 57
×

Andrew Calvert - H'cap: 7 - Club: Stratford Oaks

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 18 33 84
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 27 23 79
NORTH HANTS AM 33 28 76
WEST HILL 38 25 68
THE BLUE PM 52 26 61
NORTH HANTS PM 54 21 58
THE RED AM 60 21 54
×

Debbie Lees - H'cap: 13 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 2 36 99
NORTH HANTS AM 22 30 85
THE RED AM 28 31 76
NORTH HANTS PM 35 27 75
WOKING AM 29 25 75
THE BLUE PM 50 28 62
×

Tim Ritchie - H'cap: 16 - Club: Burnham And Berrow

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 11 34 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW 41 24 81
PARKSTONE 27 27 76
SUNNINGDALE OLD 56 23 73
FERNDOWN 34 27 72
REMEDY OAK 37 21 68
×

Mark Rolph - H'cap: 12 - Club: Redditch Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 9 29 92
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 20 26 85
THE GROVE 24 27 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 26 78
THE RED AM 42 28 66
THE BLUE PM 60 18 54
×

Hugo Cornell - H'cap: 10 - Club: Sherborne Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 2 33 99
PARKSTONE 14 31 87
AM SWINLEY FOREST 26 17 78
FERNDOWN 33 27 73
THE RED AM 44 27 64
THE BLUE PM 58 21 56
×

Bryony Moore - H'cap: 13 - Club: Harleyford

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 10 33 100
REMEDY OAK 6 34 96
PARKSTONE 10 33 91
FERNDOWN 19 31 84
SUNNINGDALE NEW 40 25 82
×

Terry Drake - H'cap: 12 - Club: Meon Valley

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 8 30 94
CASTLE COURSE 11 32 89
DUMBARNIE LINKS 24 30 77
GULLANE 2 31 32 70
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 42 27 63
RENAISSANCE CLUB 43 18 59
×

Steve Wehrle - H'cap: 11 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 1 38 100
NORTH HANTS PM 8 33 98
ALWOODLEY 13 30 88
NORTH HANTS AM 23 30 84
WOKING AM 27 26 76
×

Chris Nash - H'cap: 10 - Club: Trevose

Event Position Score Points
RENAISSANCE CLUB 16 34 85
TANDRIDGE AM 25 22 79
NORTH BERWICK 29 28 72
GULLANE 1 30 29 71
GULLANE 2 34 31 67
WEST HILL 44 22 63
×

Stuart Fenton - H'cap: 16 - Club: The Lambourne Club

Event Position Score Points
PANNAL 5 36 97
THE GROVE 5 34 96
TANDRIDGE PM 12 28 90
SANDMOOR 18 25 85
ALWOODLEY 38 13 67
×

Ian Rumbold - H'cap: 5 - Club: Bowood

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 4 35 103
SUNNINGDALE NEW 17 28 96
DUMBARNIE LINKS 20 32 81
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 26 33 78
CASTLE COURSE 25 27 77
×

Andrew Osborne - H'cap: 10 - Club: Addington Palace

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 3 38 98
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 9 34 92
ROYAL ST GEORGES 15 31 86
THE GROVE 27 25 79
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 30 27 71
×

Stephen Arnold - H'cap: 8 - Club: Verulam

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 6 31 95
SUNNINGDALE OLD 38 28 85
AM SWINLEY FOREST 22 27 81
SUNNINGDALE NEW 43 23 80
THE OXFORDSHIRE 26 29 77
×

David Roberts - H'cap: 10 - Club: The Dyke

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 3 35 98
TANDRIDGE PM 23 21 81
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 21 29 80
ROYAL ST GEORGES 25 29 77
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 27 31 74
×

George Jaxon - H'cap: 7 - Club: Abridge Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 1 40 105
SUNNINGDALE NEW 3 37 103
THE GROVE 4 34 97
BEARWOOD LAKES 20 33 92
×

Simon Benton - H'cap: 2 - Club: Cumberwell Park

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 6 34 102
REMEDY OAK 3 35 98
FERNDOWN 7 35 95
SUNNINGDALE OLD 19 31 94
×

David Luther - H'cap: 14 - Club: Waterstock

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 10 33 91
ROYAL ST GEORGES 17 30 84
BEARWOOD LAKES 42 28 77
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 32 25 68
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 39 22 62
×

Claire Howells - H'cap: 4 - Club: Moor Hall

Event Position Score Points
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 10 31 91
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 19 30 82
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 25 31 75
ROYAL ST GEORGES 33 27 69
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 37 26 64
×

Paul Phillipson - H'cap: 14 - Club: Thonock Park

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 14 34 88
SANDMOOR 27 18 77
PANNAL 28 26 76
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 34 18 72
ALWOODLEY 36 18 68
×

Mark Stacey - H'cap: 13 - Club: Moor Hall

Event Position Score Points
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 21 26 84
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 23 29 78
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 29 30 72
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 31 29 69
ROYAL ST GEORGES 34 27 68
×

Alan Morrow - H'cap: 3 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 22 30 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW 40 19 82
THE BLUE PM 44 29 68
NORTH HANTS AM 45 24 65
THE RED AM 51 26 61
×

Andrew Williams - H'cap: 14 - Club: Teignmouth

Event Position Score Points
FERNDOWN 15 32 88
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 32 20 74
DUMBARNIE LINKS 32 29 69
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 38 30 67
CASTLE COURSE 40 19 62
×

Andrew Coupland - H'cap: 14 - Club: Glen Gorse Gc

Event Position Score Points
SANDMOOR 5 31 97
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 9 31 92
PANNAL 12 33 91
ALWOODLEY 25 25 78
×

Paul Sangster - H'cap: 5 - Club: West Hill

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL 8 34 95
REMEDY OAK 7 34 95
PARKSTONE 15 31 86
FERNDOWN 22 30 81
×

Paul Hazell - H'cap: 2 - Club: Ampfield Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 2 37 99
ROYAL ST GEORGES 11 32 90
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 21 32 80
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 24 29 77
×

Dan O'Sullivan - H'cap: 14 - Club: Royal Porthcawl

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 1 9 34 92
RENAISSANCE CLUB 10 36 91
GULLANE 2 16 37 85
NORTH BERWICK 31 27 70
×

Fraser Devlin - H'cap: 5 - Club: Sundridge Park

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 2 9 39 92
NORTH BERWICK 9 34 92
GULLANE 1 21 31 80
RENAISSANCE CLUB 33 30 69
×

Charlie Taylor - H'cap: 11 - Club: Blairgowrie

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 2 4 39 97
GULLANE 1 11 34 90
RENAISSANCE CLUB 28 32 74
NORTH BERWICK 32 27 69
×

Barry Carter - H'cap: 12 - Club: Essendon Cc

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 15 32 98
SUNNINGDALE NEW 34 26 85
THE GROVE 30 24 76
BEARWOOD LAKES 52 22 70
×

Gordon Laing - H'cap: 6 - Club: Ladybank

Event Position Score Points
NORTH BERWICK 6 36 95
GULLANE 1 14 33 87
RENAISSANCE CLUB 31 30 71
GULLANE 2 32 32 69
×

Charles Bingley - H'cap: 11 - Club: Hunstanton Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
RENAISSANCE CLUB 14 35 87
NORTH BERWICK 21 32 80
GULLANE 2 25 34 76
GULLANE 1 35 27 66
×

Ian Fisher - H'cap: 18 - Club: Ranfurly Castle

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 1 3 38 98
RENAISSANCE CLUB 32 30 70
GULLANE 2 33 32 68
NORTH BERWICK 35 24 66
×

Chris Gosling - H'cap: 12 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 16 31 90
THE RED AM 31 30 73
NORTH HANTS PM 42 26 69
THE BLUE PM 46 28 66
×

Gordon McRoberts - H'cap: 14 - Club: Richings Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE BLUE PM 24 33 82
THE RED AM 33 30 71
THE GROVE 35 20 71
WOKING AM 37 20 68
×

Mark Gabriel - H'cap: 12 - Club: Princes Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PRINCES - HIMALAYAS & SHORES 23 31 77
PRINCES - DUNES & HIMALAYAS 29 27 72
ROYAL ST GEORGES 31 27 71
ROYAL CINQUE PORTS 38 25 63
×

Richard Robinson - H'cap: 9 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
NORTH BERWICK 23 30 78
GULLANE 2 30 32 71
GULLANE 1 33 27 68
RENAISSANCE CLUB 40 26 62
×

Robert Cooper - H'cap: 5 - Club: Pannal Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 5 34 101
TANDRIDGE AM 12 27 91
NORTH HANTS PM 21 30 87
×

Jez Keating - H'cap: 5 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 10 32 98
THE GROVE 8 31 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD 41 27 83
×

Terry Higgins - H'cap: 16 - Club: Goodwood

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 4 37 97
THE GROVE 13 28 89
FERNDOWN 20 31 83
×

Mark. A. Squire - H'cap: 8 - Club: Scarcroft Gc Leeds

Event Position Score Points
SANDMOOR 8 29 94
PANNAL 15 32 88
THE GROVE 22 27 85
×

Marko Dedic - H'cap: 2 - Club: Aachen

Event Position Score Points
THE BLUE PM 5 39 97
THE RED AM 15 33 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 29 83
×

Adam Peake - H'cap: 2 - Club: The Berkshire

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 8 30 94
FERNDOWN 11 34 92
NORTH HANTS AM 30 28 79
×

Ian Frazer - H'cap: 10 - Club: Woodcote Park

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 24 29 92
SUNNINGDALE OLD 29 29 90
ROYAL ST GEORGES 22 30 79
×

Jon Short - H'cap: 5 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
THE BLUE PM 6 38 96
TANDRIDGE PM 9 29 93
THE RED AM 32 30 72
×

Mitchell Walker - H'cap: 10 - Club: London Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE RED AM 2 38 99
THE GROVE 25 25 81
THE BLUE PM 28 32 79
×

Andrew Wisedale - H'cap: 7 - Club: Romiley

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE COURSE 2 37 99
DUMBARNIE LINKS 17 32 84
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 37 31 68
×

Stephen Jenkins - H'cap: 2 - Club: The Shire London

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 7 33 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 27 19 77
NORTH HANTS AM 36 27 73
×

Derek Freeman - H'cap: 10 - Club: Ingrebourne Links Golf & Country Club

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 7 30 95
SWINLEY FOREST 26 19 78
THE GROVE 35 23 75
×

David Pope - H'cap: 14 - Club: Tandridge Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 33 26 87
TANDRIDGE AM 23 23 81
SUNNINGDALE NEW 47 11 80
×

Colin Parsons - H'cap: 9 - Club: Copsewood Grange

Event Position Score Points
FERNDOWN 3 36 99
PARKSTONE 29 26 75
REMEDY OAK 34 25 71
×

Billy McManus - H'cap: 6 - Club: Queenwood

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 10 32 96
TANDRIDGE PM 14 27 88
NORTH HANTS AM 53 20 59
×

Clive Richards - H'cap: 11 - Club: Mapperley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SANDMOOR 17 26 86
PANNAL 25 30 79
ALWOODLEY 26 24 77
×

Eddie O'Donnell - H'cap: 8 - Club: Glenbervie Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
RENAISSANCE CLUB 12 35 89
GULLANE 1 24 30 77
GULLANE 2 29 33 72
×

David Curry - H'cap: 17.9 - Club: Fulwell

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 20 21 87
WEST HILL 31 27 75
NORTH HANTS PM 46 25 65
×

Scott Grant - H'cap: 15.7 - Club: Burhill Gc

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 21 23 83
NORTH HANTS PM 28 29 82
NORTH HANTS AM 54 20 58
×

Stephen Stoddart - H'cap: 13 - Club: South Beds

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 24 27 79
REMEDY OAK 29 27 75
FERNDOWN 40 24 68
×

Glen Williams - H'cap: 15 - Club: Andover Gc

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 33 30 83
THE BLUE PM 31 32 77
THE RED AM 54 26 58
×

Stephen Whitby - H'cap: 7 - Club: Conwy Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE COURSE 18 30 82
DUMBARNIE LINKS 28 30 73
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 43 23 62
×

Iona McKean - H'cap: 5 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
GULLANE 1 25 30 76
GULLANE 2 26 33 75
RENAISSANCE CLUB 41 26 61
×

Colm Cousins - H'cap: 8 - Club: Ealing

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 1 41 105
NORTH HANTS PM 23 30 85
×

Bipin Patel - H'cap: 12 - Club: Shirley Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 4 33 98
SWINLEY FOREST 14 29 89
×

David Wells - H'cap: 6 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL 9 33 94
ALWOODLEY 10 31 91
×

David Bogle - H'cap: 8 - Club: Ashridge

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 23 27 92
SUNNINGDALE OLD 28 28 89
×

Steven Yakub - H'cap: 9 - Club: Wilmslow Gc

Event Position Score Points
THE RED AM 8 35 93
THE BLUE PM 14 35 88
×

David Mullins - H'cap: 9 - Club: The Warren

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 6 37 99
WEST HILL 25 28 80
×

Sean Haynes - H'cap: 8 - Club: East Berks

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 2 36 99
BEARWOOD LAKES 38 29 80
×

Danny Wardell - H'cap: 7 - Club: London Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 18 30 89
NORTH HANTS AM 19 31 88
×

Tim Unwin - H'cap: 7 - Club: Bowood Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
REMEDY OAK 11 32 92
WEST HILL 19 30 84
×

Mark Davis - H'cap: 5 - Club: Tandridge

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 21 27 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD 46 22 80
×

Melvyn Ponder - H'cap: 18 - Club: Barnsley

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 20 29 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD 50 24 79
×

Frank Baptiste - H'cap: 21 - Club: Mill Green

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW 11 32 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD 57 23 72
×

George Ball - H'cap: 6 - Club: Royal Mid Surrey

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 10 30 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 28 19 76
×

John Hibberd - H'cap: 15 - Club: Royal Automobile Club

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 30 31 85
TANDRIDGE PM 22 21 82
×

David Evans - H'cap: 12 - Club: Parkstone Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 20 23 84
TANDRIDGE AM 22 23 82
×

Colin Hudson - H'cap: 24 - Club: Boyce Hill

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 16 27 86
SWINLEY FOREST 24 22 80
×

Tom Cowan - H'cap: 17 - Club: Eaton Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 40 24 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW 37 21 83
×

Martin Membery - H'cap: 21 - Club: The Wisley

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 19 28 84
THE GROVE 26 25 80
×

Adam Holbrook - H'cap: 7 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 27 31 87
REMEDY OAK 27 28 77
×

Ivaylo Nikolov - H'cap: 17 - Club: Horton Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 10 30 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 33 25 71
×

Terry Morris - H'cap: 15 - Club: Mill Green

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 33 28 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW 51 21 74
×

Atul Bajpai - H'cap: 13 - Club: Wentworth

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 20 29 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 28 24 76
×

Craig Roche - H'cap: 26 - Club: Hart Common

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 18 26 84
SWINLEY FOREST 27 19 77
×

Gary Lane - H'cap: 10 - Club: Camberley Heath Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 21 22 83
SWINLEY FOREST 28 19 76
×

Chris Fletcher - H'cap: 8 - Club: Verulam

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 13 32 93
NORTH HANTS PM 49 24 62
×

Russell Warner - H'cap: 16 - Club: Studley Wood

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD 50 17 78
SUNNINGDALE NEW 52 9 77
×

Simon McKnight - H'cap: 12 - Club: Gerrards Cross

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 25 30 82
NORTH HANTS PM 38 27 72
×

Colin York - H'cap: 21 - Club: Porters Park

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 23 25 80
WOKING AM 32 23 73
×

Chris Hills - H'cap: 8 - Club: Richings Park Gc

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 22 26 83
WOKING AM 36 21 69
×

Alasdair Dunn - H'cap: 7 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS PM 33 28 77
NORTH HANTS AM 42 26 68
×

Dennis Doano - H'cap: 23 - Club: The Worcestershire

Event Position Score Points
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 31 21 75
THE OXFORDSHIRE 37 21 67
×

David Tyl - H'cap: 13.9 - Club: Knole Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTH HANTS AM 31 28 78
NORTH HANTS PM 48 24 63
×

Rex Tattersall - H'cap: 14 - Club: Delamere Forest Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
DUMBARNIE LINKS 25 30 76
CASTLE COURSE 40 21 63
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 20 35 0
×

Malcolm Macken - H'cap: 14 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 27 25 81
WEST HILL 51 19 57
×

Jamie Hudson - H'cap: 8 - Club: Matlock Golf Course

Event Position Score Points
THE BLUE PM 35 31 73
THE RED AM 49 27 62
×

Alan Smith - H'cap: 15 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
WOKING AM 38 19 67
WEST HILL 43 24 64
×

Pam Tattersall - H'cap: 15 - Club: Delamere

Event Position Score Points
DUMBARNIE LINKS 31 29 70
CASTLE COURSE 42 19 60
ST ANDREWS OLD COURSE 19 35 0
×

Harry Llewellyn - H'cap: 7 - Club: Bowood

Event Position Score Points
ARDEN CHAMPIONSHIP COURSE 1 37 100
×

Ben Tobin - H'cap: 1 - Club: Basildon

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 1 34 100
×

Stuart Chandler - H'cap: 4 - Club: Brickendon Grange

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 1 40 100
×

Graham Long - H'cap: 9 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 5 32 96
THE BLUE PM 18 34 0
THE GROVE 15 30 0
THE RED AM 35 29 0
SUNNINGDALE OLD 40 28 0
×

Philip Morris - H'cap: 3 - Club: Waltham Windmill

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY 5 35 96
×

Ben Terry - H'cap: 2 - Club: Royal Norwich

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 9 31 95
×

Dean Lanning - H'cap: 5 - Club: Rochester And Cobham

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 10 31 94
×

Danny Kilbane - H'cap: 5 - Club: Ipswich Golf Club (Purdis Heath)

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 9 30 93
×

Ian Shipway - H'cap: 14 - Club: Windlesham

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 9 28 93
×

Marcus Simmons - H'cap: 10 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 34 92
×

Scott Davies - H'cap: 4 - Club: Orsett

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 11 30 91
×

Lee Wood - H'cap: 13 - Club: Windlesham

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 13 27 90
×

James Lay - H'cap: 1 - Club: Liphook

Event Position Score Points
WOKING AM 13 32 89
×

Julian Berry - H'cap: 10 - Club: Vale De Janelas (Portugal)

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 14 30 89
×

Peter Murphy - H'cap: 9 - Club: Burhill

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 16 29 89
×

Paul Ferguson - H'cap: 9 - Club: East Sussex National

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 14 27 89
×

Peter Yeats - H'cap: 10 - Club: East Sussex National

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 18 25 86
×

Blair Carlyle - H'cap: 15 - Club: Ealing Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
AM SWINLEY FOREST 18 28 85
×

Angela Kiddell - H'cap: 17 - Club: Middleton Hall Gc

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 20 26 85
×

Robert Sargent - H'cap: 9 - Club: Sundridge Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 20 24 84
×

Yogin Patel - H'cap: 14 - Club: Hendon

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 21 23 83
×

Edward Krawitt - H'cap: 12 - Club: Royal Mid-Surrey

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 21 29 82
×

David Houston - H'cap: 23 - Club: Cowglen

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 24 17 80
×

Andrew Bushell - H'cap: 9 - Club: Silloth-On-Solway

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 24 80
×

Mike Ogilvie - H'cap: 17 - Club: Cooden Beach

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 25 16 79
×

Mel Atkinson - H'cap: 15.2 - Club: Braintree

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 26 15 78
×

Simon T Smith - H'cap: 18 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL 28 27 78
×

John Moody - H'cap: 18 - Club: Princess Risborough

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 33 23 76
×

Jai Parmar - H'cap: 21 - Club: Surrey National

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST 30 10 74
×

James Blair - H'cap: 18 - Club: Rickmansworth

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 39 18 73
×

Dan Wilkinson - H'cap: 12 - Club: Beau Desert

Event Position Score Points
PARKSTONE 35 20 71
×

Tom Travers - H'cap: 22 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
WOKING AM 34 22 71
×

Alan Howard - H'cap: 13 - Club: Crewe G C

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 50 25 71
×

Sam Morris - H'cap: 6 - Club: Waltham Windmill

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY 34 21 70
×

Andrew Aspell - H'cap: 15 - Club: Caversham Heath

Event Position Score Points
BEARWOOD LAKES 54 20 69
×

Malcolm Hanson - H'cap: 22 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 36 23 68
×

Charles Blake - H'cap: 24 - Club: Stoke Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL 48 20 60
×

Roger Key - H'cap: 21 - Club: Mannings Heath

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL 49 20 59
×